6 Answers. Report and appeal abuse in Yahoo Answers. Favorite Answer. What kind of activities do you like to do for fun? Dr. Allen Grove is an Alfred University English professor and a college admissions expert with 20 years of experience helping students transition to college. Il y a 1 décennie. Il y a 1 décennie. 34 mins ago. I am 18 years old , female and I had the house alone for at least 2 weeks parents were in an other province for 2-3 weeks. Pertinence . 26 Answers.

9. So I decided that sense I had the time I would purposely only pee in bed over the next 3 days. Yes, some of them make it for the fun of it but you would be surprised by the number of real questions. Ich. Answer Save. mariner31. The truth said, they do. Real people asking real questions and getting answers from other real people but in all honesty, I think we could all see how it could go horribly wrong.

play final fantasy and kingdom hearts games. Yahoo Answers community guidelines. 10. You’re welcome— these are some of the most funny Yahoo Answers out there. Relevance. I like to have fun! Any time a large group of people gathers in the same place on the internet, there are bound to be problems. Violet. I kill two deer each season for the table - along with 3-4 wild-turkey and a goose if I can get one - but they get eaten here on our ranch. depending on how old you are refering age has little to do with fun. 10 years ago . Relevance. play … There's alot of other things I've never done before which look extremely fun 10 Answers . Just be very playful with them they will enjoy being around you. Test your smarts with the 101 best riddles, including easy and funny riddles for kids, and hard riddles for adults. I think answering is more fun, and I like to read the other answers from others who have submitted to a question, there are some real characters on this site.

What do you like to do for fun? Being out in nature and keeping myself busy having fun. 1 decade ago. I was horny and while in bed masturbating had to pee a little bit so I emptied my bladder only like a couple squirts came out but I really like it. they are teaching you they won't. Also if she like sports you can try playing volleyball, soccer, or even basketball.It fun for the both of you. 7 months ago . But just for fun? Favourite answer. Yahoo Answers started out as such a great idea. I get some hunters hunt for food and to control animal population. Relevance. Please be nice cause this is just for fun.. not to be mean! Answer Save. I still enjoy most things I did when I was in my teens and twenties,snorkeling,skiiing,4wheeling,camping,fishing,biking,admiring young men and ladies,concerts,paintball,handgun target practice,longguns …

I'm quite happy finding things to do myself.

Anonymous. If your on a budget, finds some fun indoor board games, cards, trivia games, or picnic at the park. Outside of the kitchen I enjoy going to the movies and singing karaoke.

I don't get it for "fun" either... and really don't get the "spend tens of thousands for an endangered animal" hunt. I do Facebook in all my free time. Stuff like watching movies, listening to music, watching football, etc. Anonymous.

Favourite answer. Help keep the community safe by reporting abusive content when you see it. Tell my mom she’s turning into my grandma; the fun part is seeing her reaction. Hope this helps. and hang out with friends. If you do something ACTIVE, you can explain first-hand what you do for fun that isn't just observing something else. Répondre Enregistrer. This said, check out this mind-blowing collection of the 20 really funny Yahoo Questions & Answers – exclusively selected and commented for you. Il y a 1 décennie. Example: “In five years, I’d like to be an industry expert in my field, able to train and mentor students and entry-level designers alike.